LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

$220,000

$199,900

10.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,266 SqFt

MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455
1/25

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds0.62 Acres Lot

2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455

Listed by Paul Kohler of LPT Realty

2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520
1/41

$713,500

$759,900

6.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,015 SqFt

2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520

Listed by Richard Burghgraef of LPT Realty

3734 Westmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082-1228

$210,000

$210,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

3734 Westmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082-1228

Listed by Maryanna Arredondo of LPT Realty

52 Woodlands Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174-6000
1/8

$260,000

$275,000

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,551 Sqft Lot

52 Woodlands Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174-6000

Listed by Robyn Stahl of The Locals Group

6810 Cypress Cove Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
1/5

$1,168,000

$1,350,000

13.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,010 SqFt

6810 Cypress Cove Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

Listed by Dana Keuning of The Locals Group

4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1602, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
1/27

$749,900

$749,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1602, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Listed by Dana Keuning of The Locals Group

517 Blake Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

$220,000

$215,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

517 Blake Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

Listed by Kimberly Kelly of Buckley Group

1408 Cumberland Heights Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
1/5

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

1408 Cumberland Heights Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

Listed by John York of The Locals Group

178 Cobbler Cir Lot 83 Hendersonville, Tn 37075,
1/5

$554,990

$554,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,324 SqFt

178 Cobbler Cir Lot 83 Hendersonville, Tn 37075,

Listed by John York of The Locals Group

1424 Tempany Ct, Nashville, TN 37207
1/5

$399,990

$399,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

1424 Tempany Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

Listed by John York of The Locals Group

9769 NW 76th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321-1957

$385,000

$384,950

2 Beds2 Baths

9769 NW 76th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321-1957

Listed by Giovana Prada / One Stop Realty

Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
1/5

$337,205

$337,205

4 Beds8,712 Sqft Lot

Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

Listed by Vivian Saavedra of The Locals Group

3009 N Halifax Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
1/6

$177,500

$177,500

2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

3009 N Halifax Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Listed by Jason Hanson of The Locals Group

2735 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/10

$507,000

$525,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths

2735 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by Katia Linzalone of LPT Realty

Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Register For Price

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

Address Not Disclosed

1130 Cliffhaven CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$490,990

$490,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

1130 Cliffhaven CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

1126 Cliffhaven CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$486,990

$486,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt

1126 Cliffhaven CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Register For Price

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

Address Not Disclosed

3721 Atlantic AVE #802, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
1/58

$855,000

$899,900

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,808 SqFt

3721 Atlantic AVE #802, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118

Listed by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Register For Price

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

Address Not Disclosed

458 Beach ST, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
1/75

$1,200,000

$1,400,000

14.3%
5 Beds8 Baths4,529 SqFt

458 Beach ST, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by RE/MAX Signature

Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Register For Price

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

Address Not Disclosed

30 Elda LN, Port Orange, FL 32127
1/25

$99,900

$99,900

3 Beds2 Baths780 SqFt

30 Elda LN, Port Orange, FL 32127

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
LPT Realty

Karla M. Fonseca

+1(954) 695-9371 karla.fonseca@lptrealty.com

    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
LPT Realty

Karla M. Fonseca

+1(954) 695-9371 karla.fonseca@lptrealty.com

    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us